Realme Showroom List Dhaka

Welcome Realme smartphone users to learn what’s on their Realme Showroom List for Dhaka. Realme is one of the renowned smartphone brand that is not only in India but all over the world. Realme is an China Company and it was officially founded on May 4, 2018 Sky li. The Realme is also a well-known brand in Bangladeshi smartphone users for its gorgeous camera. Many people in Bangladesh who have used Realme phones for long periods of duration. It is therefore crucial to know Realme’s Realme Customer Support Center in Bangladesh. Today, I’ll share information for all customers information regarding the Realme Showroom Listing Dhaka address and the location. If you are interested in knowing more the details about Realme Showroom, please read the entire article attentively.

Realme Showroom List Dhaka

03 star MobileDhakaVaitul View Tower,Purana Palton01672781313
4Star Mobile CenterDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01760428123
4Star Mobile CenterDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01943821350
4star telecom 2DhakaShop#5,Nurul Hague tower Patoatoli Islampur Dhaka 110001867253772
A one telDhakaMamoni Super market01724242029
A TelDhakaShop no- 177/1 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01754988515
A_Amin TelecomDhakaRony market,road side,Kamrangirchor, Dhaka01845431992
AB InternationalDhakaTokyo Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701711123146
Abid TelecomDhakaSavar City Center01718325048
Active SignalDhakaShop-22/B, Level-4, Block-C, Jamuna Future Park.01718073509
ADF TelecomDhakaAbdur Rahim shopping complex, Abdullahpur, Keranigonj01974740011
adhunic electronicsDhakashomsher plaza01732099519
Adhunik enterpriseDhakaEastern Plus Market,Shantinagor01923108365
Adiba TelecomDhakaTa-109, Gulsha Badda Link Road Badda,Dhaka 121201715599876
Adil TelecomDhaka30* Showari Ghat* Dhaka01912999220
Afreen EmnterpriseDhakaShop#46,Hossain Tower,Sec-7,Uttara,01711186785
Afreen-2DhakaShop#41,Hossain Tower,Sec-7,Uttara,01711186785
Air VoiceDhakaShop# 716, Level#6,ZamZam Tower,Sec-13,Uttara Dhaka01717642456
Airtel ShopDhakaTwin Tower Shopping Complex,Shantinagr01563027777
Akanda’s SmartphoneDhakashop # 24(3rd floor)plot # 25,sector # 3 Rajlaxmi complex,uttara01795233570
akh telecomDhakaHemayetpur Bazar, Savar.01723274377
Akhi TelecomDhaka2nd floor,Mosjid market, Ati bazar, Keranigonj01823799118
Akhi TelecomDhakaSouth Banosree01959997776
Akhtab gadjet gellaryDhakaRS tower, Soirakra01675446252
Al WasytelDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01918662160
Al-Amin electronicsDhakaVashani Stadium Market,Gulistan01679347440
Alamin TelecomDhakaRony market,road side,Kamrangirchor, Dhaka01845431992
Alif telecomDhakaUllah Bazar, Savar01614919191
Allah Dan MBLDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01689542131
Allahr DanDhakaFakirapool Road01715055528
Almon TelecomDhakaRajonigandha market, Mirpur 1401616432577
Am I ElectronicDhaka104, Agamasi Len,city Lo Collage, Dhaka01730356010
Aman Enterprise 2DhakaIslamic Bank Market, Amin bazar,Savar01615705705
Amanot ShahDhakaFakirapool Road01733687026
amin electronics & mobail centerDhakaRS plaza01684060300
Amin smart zoneDhakaMirpur 12, bus station01631366596
Amir TelecomDhaka25 Bangla Bazar ,Shadargat 110001713222826
Ananna TelecomDhakaShimanto Square, Level 30
Anika TelecomDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01744877222
Anisha telecomDhakaTejgaw Colony bazar Market01676807070
anoar telecomDhakaMamoni Super market01818040313
Anower telecomDhakaRS tower, Soirakra01621300800
Anupa TelecomDhakaGreat Wall Shopping Center,chitta RANJAN avenue ( 2nd Floor) shop 310, Shadarghat ,Dhaka-110001799361842
Any Call telecomDhakaEastern Plus Market,Shantinagor01912466171
Apple StoreDhakaShop-42, Ground Floor, Banani Supper Market, Banani, Dhaka-121301725324394
Apu EnterpriseDhakaEid Ga Math,Chakbazar , Lalbag01611111190
Apurbo telecomDhakaBikrampur plaza, jurain01877681443
AquaDhakaShop#7/1,2nd Floor, Rajuk Trade center,Khilket,Dhaka-122901911430290
AQUA GADGETDhakaShop#7/1 (3rd floor),Rajuk Trade Center (Regency Hotel Building), Nikunja 2, Khilkhet, Dhaka01680472700
AR CominicationDhakaShop no- 250 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01916222400
Arafat TelecomDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01954632148
Arif TelecomDhaka28, Landview Shopping Complex, Shop-26, Gulshan-2, Dhaka-121201818353505
ARK TradingDhaka55 Patoatoli Islampur Road Dhaka 110001613330161
ARM mobileDhakaRose vally market, wari01711979838
Arman electroDhakaHazi Wasid ali market, Amin bazar,Savar01715562036
Arman EnterpriseDhakaIslamic Bank Market, Amin bazar,Savar01822144313
AS TelecomDhaka63, Haronath Ghosh Road, Lalbagh Dhaka 1211.Dhaka.01772500155
Ashraf ElectronicsDhakaSavar, Bazar road01715835757
Asian EnterpriseDhakaShop-288,229, Hollad Center Shopping Complex, middle Badda, Dhaka-121201857403454
Ayan TelecomDhakaSejan Point, Farmgate, 2nd Floor01715946784
Ayat TelecomDhakaShop # 6 Bir Uttam Ziaur Rahaman Road, Rail Gate, Mohakhali, Dhaka-121201711128794
Aziz 4gDhakaMoti Plaza,Hemaytpur, Savar.01554499554
babu mobile shopDhakaMosjid Market, Amin Bazar,Savar01863333233
babu mobile shop-2DhakaMosjid Market, Amin Bazar,Savar01863333233
Babu TelecomDhakaShop-32,(1 st Floor), 28 Land View Shoping Mall, Gulshan-2, Dhaka-1212.01819133685
Babu TelecomDhakaIslamic Bank Market, Amin bazar,Savar01863333233
Babul Mobile PointDhakaKamar Para School road,Uttara01677365850
Bangladesh TelecomDhakaGreat wall shopping center (2nd floor) Shop 335 ,2/1 , Chitta ranjan avenue Shadar ghat dhaka01736944806
Barishal EnterpriseDhakaBashabo Tempu Stand001818432057′
Barta electronicsDhakaTwin Tower Shopping Complex,Shantinagr01728264658
Bebo GlobalDhakaShimanto Square, Level 201910063597
Best MobileDhakaShop#116,Ground floor,Joinal Complex,Dakkhin Khan01919586554
Best One Mobile ShopDhakaSavar New market01987532065
Best PlusDhakaShop-6, Ground Floor, Navana Tower, Gulshan, Dhaka01813139922
Bhai Bhai TelecomDhakaBagmara bazar road side market, Nawabgonj, Dhaka01784512453
Bidhan EnterpriseDhakaJoypara bazar market, Dohar, Dhaka01747131414
Billal electronicsDhakaRanaVola Bat tala Kamarpara01729844190
Bina TelecomDhaka4. Tati Bazar01911443163
Bishal TelecomDhakaShop-5, 1st floor, Azahar Plaza, Zinzira bus stand road, Keranigonj01748200669
Bismill TelecomDhakaShop no- 220 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01711783423
bismilla telecomDhakaLalon Tower,Hemaytpur , Savar01787715918
bismillah telecomDhakaJamgora01721377748
Bismillah TelecomDhakaShop-534, Level-4, Level-4, Police Plaza Concord Shopping Mall, Dhaka-121201716815815
BonabonibdDhakaPolwel Carnition Market 6 th floor Shop No 2701941189155
bondho telecomDhakaBagbari Jumuna,Hemaytpur Savar01747688178
Brand showroomDhakaAysah mosharoof shoping complexx01949070395
Brand TellDhakaLink Road Badda,Dhaka 121201716807920
Brothers TelicomDhakaShop# 58,3rd Floor,Sector-3,Azampur,Uttara Dhaka-123001681963016
BS TelecomDhakaGreat wall shopping center (2nd floor) Shop 334 ,2/1 , Chitta ranjan avenue Shadar ghat dhaka01674319184
Bulbul-1DhakaSavar New market01921082620
Busra TelecomDhaka2nd floor,Mosjid market, Ati bazar, Keranigonj01786655566
Calling zoneDhakaShamoly Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701678049141
Cell ExpressDhakaEastern Plus Market,Shantinagor01875496988
Cell OneDhakaShop no- 236/1 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan , Dhaka 100001516119918
Cell phone AidDhakaShop#59(3rd Floor),Rajuk trade center,Nikunjo01726150145
Cell TelDhaka28, Landview Shopping Complex, Shop-25, Gulshan-2, Dhaka-121301711186118
Centure mobile gellaryDhakaHaji hossain plaza, Demra01718435964
Chader alo telecomDhakaMamoni Super market01727622885
Chamok TelecomDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01721185261
Chan ElectronicsDhakaSavar City Center01746708700
Chandpur ElectronicsDhakaSavar City Center01827377600
City LilnkDhakaGreat Wall Shopping Center (2nd floor) Shop No- 301/302, 2/1, Chitta Ranjan Avenue ,Shadarghat, Dhaka01750433366
City telecomDhaka39,Royal street,islampur Dhaka 110001712228228
City TellDhakaTaltola Super market,khilgaw01680907060
Classic TelecomDhakashop-1,Abdur Rahim shopping complex, Abdullahpur, Keranigonj01652439178
Cyber Mobile PointDhakaBagmara bazar road side market, Nawabgonj, Dhaka01913400181
Cyme TelecomDhakaShop name: CYME Telecom Address: Hatirpul Dhaka Eastern Plaza. 5th floor. Shop:5/3501923244249
D H telicomDhakaShop # 35, 3rd floor,Amir complex, Uttara01814652442
D&GDhakaShimanto Square, Level 301833394838
Dali MobileDhakaMadani Avenue, 100 Feet Road, Notun Bazar Vatara, Dhaka-122901672563000
Desh BanglaDhakaAgasadek road, Lalbag01848115514
DH TelecomDhakaAmir Complex 3rd floor shop 2201814652442
Dhaly telecomDhakaBikrampur plaza, jurain01920104848
Digital ExpressDhakaSavar City Center01818801950
Digital MartDhakaMugad Road01951332100
Digital telecomDhakaPurana Palton Road01923117065
DigitecDhakaMugad Road0191603112
Diploma electronicDhakaSavar Bus-stand, Savar01711346868
Dohar TelecomDhakaJoypara bazar market, Dohar, Dhaka01718953709
Dohari EnterprisesDhakaJoypara bazar market, Dohar, Dhaka01717739298
Dola ElectronicsDhakaShimanto Square, Level 301780026802
Dream TelecomDhakaBangshal Road Side Shop01909541865
DTelDhakaSafura Tower, 20 Kemel Ataturk Avenue(Ground Floor) Banani, Dhaka-121301857888883
E -PlanetDhakaJoinal Market Dakkhin Khan01617504000
EA InternationalDhakaMalibagh Abul Hotel01933223095
Ekuse TelecomDhakashop # –(3rd floor)plot # 25,sector # 3 Rajlaxmi complex,uttara01711073736
Emon Smart ZoneDhakaGreat Wall Shopping Center,chitta RANJAN avenue ( 2nd Floor) shop 337, Shadarghat ,Dhaka-110001401032373
Exchange HUBDhaka28, Land View Shopping Compleax, Shop-2, Gulshan-2,Dhaka-121201675393564
Exchange HubDhakaShop # 642,Lebel 6,Allauddin Tower01678708800
Expedia TechnologyDhakaShop-003/A, Level-4, Block-B, Jamuna Future Park.01704170133
faiaz enterpriseDhakaBikrampur plaza, jurain01742002930
Farhan TelicomDhakaShop # 612,Lebel 6,Allauddin Tower01945776199
Fatema ElectronicsDhakaVagholpur Lane, section Dal,Hazaribagh01710068985
Fathful telicomDhakaKamar para,Uttara01919726179
Faysal TelecomDhakaShop-12, Mama Plaza, Bir Uttam Ziaur Rahaman Road, Mohakhali, Dhaka-121201869506442
Faysal Telecom 2DhakaShop no- 118/1 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01898000220
Feroj enterpriseDhakaHasem plaza01712198804
Fire bugDhakaShamoly Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701681373722
FM talecomDhakaShamoly Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701761148319
Forwad LineDhaka21 Becaram dewri payra chottor lalbag dhaka 120401787663003
Foysal telecomDhakaBikrampur plaza, jurain01928285804
FR TelecomDhakaShimanto Square, Level 201612511599
Friends dot comDhakaShop 36/1-51/1, Shundorban Square super Market,(3rd floor),Gulistan, Dhaka-100001911663486
Friends Mobile NetDhakaHazaribag Bazar01765035199
Friends telecomDhakaEastern Plus Market,Shantinagor01920085279
Friends telecomDhakaTaltola Super market,khilgaw01918961817
Friends TelecomDhakaChokhbazer Road side shop, Chakhbazer01911559397
G&G North TowerDhakaShop#503, Level#5, North Tower, Uttara01744838383
G&G-1DhakaShop – 04, Block – B, Level – 0101711366366
G&G-10DhakaShop – 14, Block – B, Level – 0101780001933
G&G-11Dhaka01, Shahid Baki Road01799828251
G&G-12DhakaNear Bijoy Nagar Water Tank, Beside GrameenPhone Center / Transcom Digital,166/167, Shohid Syed Nazrul Islam Sarani, Ground Floor01720512345
G&G-13DhakaShop No 1 & 2 Level 6, Block B, Bashundhara City, Dhaka01720512345
G&G-14DhakaShop 18A, Block C, Level 4, Dhaka-1229,01733-564455
G&G-14DhakaTokyo square japan garden city Level 6 shop 642 ,Mohammadpur Dhaka 120701730050300
G&G-2DhakaRupayan Golden Age, 99 Gulshan Avenue, Ground Floor, Dhaka 121201611010101
G&G-4DhakaANZ Huq Eleven Square, House 1, Block H, Road 11, 121301717151515
G&G-5DhakaShop – 62, Block – B, Level – 0601711666888
G&G-6DhakaShop No 18CA, Level 4, Jamuna Future Park, Pragati Sarani, Dhaka 1229.01786111444
G&G-7DhakaGH Heights, 67, Satmosjid Road01786500600
G&G-8DhakaShop 521, 4th Floor, Police Plaza Concord, Dhaka 121201786111888
G&G-9Dhaka127, Motijhil, Dhaka.01786500600
Gadget 24DhakaShop-001/B, Level-4, Block-A, Jamuna Future Park.01716205572
Gadget BazarDhakaTokyo Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701837015627
Gaged HubDhakaSavar City Center01681373737
Give & TakeDhakashop-3,Abdur Rahim shopping complex, Abdullahpur, Keranigonj01717218513
Global BDDhakaShop-26/A, Level-4, Block-A, Jamuna Future Park.01799206698
Global Gadget-02(Showroom)Dhaka932/C,Khilgaw,Taltola01628327664
Global gadjetDhakaRose vally market, wari01670126693
Global LinkDhakaGreat wall shopping center (2nd floor) Shop 301/302 ,2/1 , Chitta ranjan avenue Shadar ghat dhaka01750433366
Global Technology ShowroomDhakamirpur shopping mall, mirpur-201727133322
GMCDhakaKhilgaw Rail Gate01752000786
Golden DaughtersDhakaKhilgaw Rail Gate01709091236
Goni ElectronicsDhakaSavar City Center01923381078
Good morning telecomDhakaAysah mosharoof shoping complexx01760897299
grameen phoneDhakaJhonson Road side shop,Rayshaheb Bazer Road01711804680
GuddiDhakaShop # 35, Lavel # 4,Block # C, Jamuna Future Park, Baridhara-1229.01715592813
H R InternationalDhakaShop# 701, Level#6,ZamZam Tower,Sec-13,Uttara Dhaka01717642456
H R telecomDhakaMamoni Super market01910906211
H.S teleomDhakaKonapara, Demra01978787475
Habib ElectronicsDhakaSavar, Mahtab plaza01718488800
Habiba TelecomDhakaShop no- 133 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01972540119
Halima CorporationDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01711321450
Happy TelecomDhakaShop-9, Mama Plaza, Bir Uttam Ziaur Rahaman Road, Mohakhali, Dhaka-121201674367741
Harun TelecomDhaka28, Landview Shopping Complex, Shop-27,Gulshan 2, Dhaka-121201681330808
Hasan TelecomDhaka65/3 WATER OX ROAD, Chadni Ghat , Lalbag Dhaka-121101815458007
Hawladar mobile centerDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01724257709
Hawladar Mobile Center 2DhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01815552209
Hawlader TelecomDhakaNurul Haque Tower (Sabbir Manision), Shop no -A10 ,23 Patuatuly,Dhaka-110001724257709
HD MobileDhakaShop-9,11,12, 1st floor, Azahar Plaza, Zinzira bus stand road, Keranigonj01970060605
Hello DorsonaDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01947386594
Hello TellDhakaMugad Road01827000812
Hello Tell-02DhakaManik Nagor Road01866684040
Hellow mobileDhakaSamiullah plaza, Jatrabari01814602885
Help line mobile centreDhakaRajonigandha market, Mirpur 1401920501314
Himu TelecomDhakaSavar City Center01754445666
Hossain ElectronicsDhakaShimanto Square, Level 201914153684
Howlader telicomDhakaShop# 27,Lebel-6,Palwell carnation Abdullahpur Uttara01817127887
HR CollectionDhakaShop-002/A, Level-4, Block-B, Jamuna Future Park.01712830666
Huwawei experience shopDhakaShamoly Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701761148319
I Pac TelecomDhakaShop 4/142, level # 5 , Suvastu nazar vally, Badda, Gulshan, Dhaka-1212.01818042768
Ibrahim telecomDhakaTaj suer market, Jatrabari01915433572
IconexDhakaShop-531, Level-4, Level-4, Police Plaza Concord Shopping Mall, Dhaka-121201671713827
Ifaz Trade InternationalDhakaMalibagh Hazipara01752199248
Innaya ElectronicsDhakaShimanto Square, Level 30
Insaf TelecomDhakaSavar City Center01711853034
Irfan TelecomDhakaAllah karim jame mashjid market01914303938
J.N TelecomDhakamirpur shopping mall, mirpur-201974884844
Jahangir Mobile shopDhakaChowrangi super market, Savar01682891800
Jannat TelecomDhakaMamoni Super market01755060232
Jiyana TelecomDhakaShop #330 great wall shopping complex 2/1chittoranjon AvenueSadarghat Dhaka 110001711017208
Jk gellaryDhakaRS tower, Soirakra01672345054
jony mobile telecomDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01941409400
Joya telecomDhakaHaji hossain plaza, Demra01829831274
Kamrangirchor MobileDhakaRony market,road side,Kamrangirchor, Dhaka01913457654
Karuka TelecomDhakaKolatia bazar market, Keranigonj01714221223
Khalil ElectronicsDhakaSavar City Center01724284848
Khan InternationalDhakashop # 7/A(3rd floor)plot # 25,sector # 3 Rajlaxmi complex,uttara01930307070
Khan InternationalDhakaKamar Para,Natun Bazar,Uttara01711186873
Khan Smart ShopDhakaShop# 713, Level#6,ZamZam Tower,Sec-13,Uttara Dhaka01641092178
Khandokar telecomDhakaSavar City Center01816543216
King TelecomDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01754932154
Kishorgonj ElectronicsDhakaRony market,road side,Kamrangirchor, Dhaka01755652520
Kisty BazarDhaka196,JN Shaha road Lalbag, Dhaka-121101617104382
KM TelecomDhakaEastern Plus Market,Shantinagor01716302866
KRYDhakaShop-43/B, Level -4, Block-C, Jamuna Future Park-1229.01745122471
LeonTelDhakaShop # 330,Leve #3,Great Wall shopping complex, Sadarghat Dhaka 110001712043710
Lets TalkDhakaShop# 37,Lebel-6,Palwell carnation Abdullahpur Uttara01977001554
M S TelecomDhakaShop #5 ,21,Patuatoly, Nurul Hoque Tower, Sadarghat, Dhaka 110001910640969
M. Nasir EnterpriseDhakaShop no- 137, Shundorban, Squer Market, Gulistan , Dhaka-100001782299338
M.N.TelecomDhakaSavar New market01723274377
M.S Khondokar TelecomDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01731153023
Ma ElectronicsDhakaHazaribag Bazar01914010800
Ma ElectronicsDhakaSavar, Mahtab plaza01726451345
Ma Electronics MirpurDhakaPorbota tower, Mirpur 1001828844894
Ma er Dowa Mobile CenterDhaka71, Kazi Alauddin Road, Najira Bazar Dhaka 110001939365255
Ma Mobile Center 2Dhaka23/4 Agamasilen, Lo collage, Bongsal, Dhaka- 1000017015102030
ma mobile cityDhakaRS plaza01914303236
Ma Mobile ShopDhakaVagholpur Lane, section Dal,Hazaribagh01714810166
Ma TelecomDhakaHabib complex, Gushan hall opposite side, Oli nagor, Keranigonj01681910645
Ma telecomDhakaVaitul View Tower,Purana Palton01819488477
Ma-Babar Dowa TelecomDhakaTaltola Paka moshjid Market,Khilgaw01793509999
Maa electronicsDhakaShop# 37,4th Floor,Rajuk Commercial Complex,Azampur,Uttara Dhaka-123001716395863
Maa internationalDhakaAllah karim jame mashjid market01714906737
MAA MobileDhakaDag-1204, Hazi Mansion, 100 Feet Road, Madani Avenue Notun Bazar, Vatara, Dhaka-1212.01814918494
Maa Mobile CenterDhakaAti bazar road side market, Keranigonj01846688787
MAA Mobile Mela -1DhakaSamiruddin Market, 100 Feet Nurer Chala, Vatara, Notun Bazar, Dhaka01727828328
Maa Mobile zoneDhakaGreat Wall Shopping Center (2nd floor) Shop No- 319, 2/1, Chitta Ranjan Avenue ,Shadarghat, Dhaka01918992230
maa moni mobileDhakaMamoni Super market01828730738
Maa TelecomDhakaKholamora bazar,road side, Keranigonj01925916145
Maa TelecomDhakaAbdur Rahim shopping complex, Abdullahpur, Keranigonj01980290991
Mabs MobileDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01701307899
mahammod telDhakaJamgora01778638621
Mahamud TelecomDhakaTaltola Super market,khilgaw01791239022
Mahatab CollectionDhaka28, Landview Shopping Complex, Shop-5, Gulshan-2, Dhaka-121201711192722
Mahin TelecomDhakaGreat Wall Shopping Center (2nd floor) Shop No- 313, 2/1, Chitta Ranjan Avenue ,Shadarghat, Dhaka01676760011
maisha electronicsDhakashomsher plaza01711738368
Malek TelecomDhakaEastern Plus Market,Shantinagor01679345494
Mama vaigna elecDhakaAnsar Ali Market, Hemaytpur Savar.01734466660
Mamun Mobile Solution 1Dhaka28, Land View Shopping Compleax, Shop-8, Gulshan-2,Dhaka-121201811516641
Mamun Mobile Solution 2DhakaHazi Mansion, 1204 Maddani Avenue, 100 Feet Road, Notun Bazar, Vatara, Dhaka-121201811516641
Mamun TelecomDhakaShop # 51, 3rd floor,Amir complex, Uttara01972303066
Marchant Mobile ZoneDhakaShop no- 65/150/1 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01911111760
Maruf TelecomDhakaSavar City Center01797446900
Maruf TelicomDhakaShop# 34,4th Floor,Rajuk Commercial Complex,Azampur,Uttara Dhaka-123001977972697
masers vai vai telicom & bikash bDhakaRS plaza01744026505
Mashud TelecomDhakaBagmara bazar road side market, Nawabgonj, Dhaka01864333330
Master telecomDhakaFakirapool Road01811144594
Masum TelecomDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01916084301
Masum TelecomDhakaMoti Plaza,Hemaytpur, Savar.01718643708
Maya TelecomDhakaShop#41,Khan mobile complex, Islampur dhaka 110101685304257
mayer doaDhakaMamoni Super market01684493055
Mayer DoaDhakaVakurta, Amin bazar,Savar01722546543
Meem Show roomDhakaMid town shopping complex, Purobi01711359067
Meghla TelecomDhakaHabib complex, Gushan hall opposite side, Oli nagor, Keranigonj01931140657
Mehanaz telecomDhakaAllah karim jame mashjid market01712266834
Mehedi TelecomDhakaShop # 4/83, Level # 4, Suvastu nazar vally, Badda, Gulshan, Dhaka-1212.01718318692
Mehrin-2DhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01744877222
Miazi TelecomDhakaShop name: Miaje Telecom Address: Hatirpul Dhaka Eastern Plaza. 5th floor. Shop:5/2601677747663
Mim Mobile & Servicing centerDhakaGreat Wall Shopping Center (2nd floor) Shop No- 3410 2/1, Chitta Ranjan Avenue ,Shadarghat, Dhaka01858202570
Mim Telecom, UttaraDhakaShop# 27,Lebel-6,Palwell carnation Abdullahpur Uttara01819552182
Mitali Mobile cenerDhakaChakbazar01922556646
Mobile BangladeshDhakaShop-18&23 Ground Floor, Banani Supper Market, Banani, Dhaka-121301717992665
Mobile BazarDhakaEast Rampura01933223095
Mobile bazarDhakaUllah Bazar,Savar01677100812
Mobile BDDhakaShop # 6/A, Level # 4, Block # D, Jamuna Future Park, Baridhara-1229.01684045473
Mobile CafeDhakaShimanto Square, Level 3017125562060
Mobile CityDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01817006045
Mobile CityDhakaTwin Tower Shopping Complex,Shantinagr01688414177
Mobile CityDhakaSavar City Center01727333303
Mobile City MirpurDhakaRajonigandha market, Mirpur 1401682962299
Mobile Collection-2DhakaRony market,road side,Kamrangirchor, Dhaka01625021049
Mobile ConnectionDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01732801402
Mobile ConnerDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01732152018
Mobile CornerDhakaSouth Banosree01923033345
Mobile Dot ComDhakaMalibagh Abul Hotel01711430727
Mobile FiarDhakaJhonson Road ( Rayshaheb Bazar) Dhaka -110001811212007
mobile galaryDhakaMamoni Super market01749351129
Mobile GalleryDhakaBagmara bazar road side market, Nawabgonj, Dhaka01971932912
Mobile GalleryDhakaHazi Moninuddin Khandakar Super Market, Shop-1, Notun Bazar Vatara, Dhaka-121201832841111
Mobile galleryDhakaEast Rampura01713079106
Mobile GardenDhakaShop #515,5th floor north tower,Uttara01715253602
Mobile gellaryDhakaDoyagonj mor01918882225
Mobile HallDhakaFahad Plaza, Mirpur 1001820889448
Mobile HouseDhakaMotaleb plaza Shop nmbr :592a mobile house01940456478
Mobile HouseDhakaDhanmondi 27, Rafa Plaza, 1st Floor01712046515
Mobile houseDhakaArsin gate, postoghola01943116528
Mobile hutDhakaHaji hossain plaza, Demra01911118468
Mobile jogotDhakaTaltola Super market,khilgaw01914581173
Mobile jogot-02Dhaka10 Tala market,Bansree01914581173
Mobile KingDhakaKochukhet, Mirpur 1401677193416
Mobile LandDhaka25 LakmiBazar Sutrapur,Shadargat 110001731122111
Mobile LandDhakaShop no- 180 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01962654948
Mobile Land. 4DhakaKalshi road, Mirpur01672495108
Mobile MartDhakaShop-25 Ground Floor, Banani Supper Market, Banani, Dhaka-121301726244593
Mobile MediaDhakaGreat Wall Shopping Center (2nd floor) Shop No- 308,2/1, Chitta Ranjan Avenue ,Shadarghat, Dhaka01819502888
Mobile MelaDhakaGA-96, Link Road, Middle Badda,Gulshan, Dhaka-1212.01878241545
Mobile MelaDhakaSavar City Center01616326437
Mobile MoholDhakaShop no- 23/1 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01723555666
Mobile PalaceDhakaEast Rampura01922676766
Mobile PalaceDhakaSavar City Center01636520796
Mobile PhoneDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01824315411
Mobile PlaceDhakaSavar City Center01728639336
Mobile PlazaDhaka64/1, Pilkhana Road, Azimpur Dhaka 120501933446530
Mobile pointDhaka5/3 Ganguly Lane Kayettuly,Dhaka-110001916152388
Mobile pointDhakaTwin Tower Shopping Complex,Shantinagr01924995890
Mobile SquareDhakaLevel 4, Block C, Shop 32/B, Jamuna Future Park, Baridhara-1229.01721411849
Mobile SquareDhakaShop-32/D, Level-4, Block-C, Jamuna Future Park.01718883689
Mobile StationDhakaShop-28, Level-4, Block-C, Jamuna Future Park.01842271176
Mobile telecomDhakaHasem plaza01726264636
Mobile universal ZoneDhakaEastern Plus Market,Shantinagor01748040277
Mobile universeDhakaTipusultan road, wari01963666592
mobile z galleryDhakaGreat wall shopping Centre, 2nd floor.01712160275
Mobile ZoneDhakaBashabo Tempu Stand01949155245
Mobile Zone BDDhaka2nd floor,Mosjid market, Ati bazar, Keranigonj01921054751
Mobile zone-2DhakaShop # 33, 3rd floor,Amir complex, Uttara01684133421
MobileCumpusDhakaHasem plaza01711986604
MobistyleDhakaRose vally market, wari01720032294
MobtelDhakaEastern Plus Market,Shantinagor01875602233
Mohammad TelecomDhakaAbdur Rahim shopping complex, Abdullahpur, Keranigonj01856532222
Mohammadia TelecomDhaka84-85, Horonath Ghosh Road Lalbagh, Dhaka 121101676677578
Mohammadpur Mobile fairDhakaAllah karim jame mashjid market01711224466
Moitree telecomDhakaVaitul View Tower,Purana Palton01925756142
Mollah TelecomDhakaMotaleb plaza Shop nmbr : Molla telecom #600G01710509040
Mona TelecomDhakaMoti Plaza,Hemaytpur, Savar.01922172661
Monchure telecomDhakaHaji hossain plaza, Demra01853632676
Monir InternationalDhakaSavar City Center01616555559
Moushumi Telecom MirpurDhakaPurobi super Market01317712494
mr telecomDhakashomsher plaza01714695731
MS InternationalDhakaEastern Plus Market,Shantinagor01819184399
Mubinun TelecomDhakaEastern Plus Market,Shantinagor01727530788
Muhini mobile showroomDhakaShamoly Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701767920787
Mumu TelecomDhaka55. Paridas road Banglabazar* Dhaka01711635718
My mobileDhakaTokyo Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701718860743
Nadira TelecomDhakaShop #10 39/1khan Mobile complex Islampur Road. Dhaka 110001680469859
Nafiza TelecomDhakaShop no- 135/1 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01915387777
Nahar telecomDhakaAysah mosharoof shoping complexx01941189048
Najifa TelecomDhakaShop no- 150/164 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01715689722
Naofa TelecomDhakaBagdad Market, Mirpur 101916040316
Naya Bazar Mobile ShowroomDhaka35. Nobab Yousuf Market01929424350
NB telecomDhakaMotijheel City Center Oposit Side01709091236
New Air link TelecomDhakaVaitul View Tower,Purana Palton01753981299
New Asia ElectronicDhaka54 , Nobabgong Road, Secshon Police Fari, Lalbag, Dhaka01976766888
New Bishmillah TelecomDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01798017193
New Bulbul InternationalDhakaBazar road, Savar0
New Frindship PhoneDhaka182 WATER OX ROAD, Dalpotti, Chwakbazar Dhaka-121101915420318
New Khan InternationalDhakaShop#8(3rd floor),Rajlakshmi Complex,Uttara01747229300
New Network businessDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01833864421
New SP TelecomDhaka55 Patoatoli Islampur Road Dhaka 110001819883030
New SR TelecomDhakaShop-4,Amin Complex, Zinzira bus stand road, Keranigonj01724368733
New TelDhakamirpur shopping mall, mirpur-201936440940
New Tithi TelecomDhakaCNG stand, road side, Ati Bazar, Keranigonj01819166625
Nirob ChoyaDhaka2nd floor,Mosjid market, Ati bazar, Keranigonj01840446334
Nobab ElectronicsDhakaSavar City Center01746708700
Nobin BangladeshDhakaShop-19 Ground Floor, Banani Supper Market, Banani, Dhaka-121301834007007
Nokia Mobile CenterDhakaBagmara bazar road side market, Nawabgonj, Dhaka01766080825
Nova TelecomDhakaShop no- 35/51/66 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01726074411
NS CorporesionDhakaTwin Tower Shopping Complex,Shantinagr01911459082
Nuha teleomDhakaTaj suer market, Jatrabari01927575021
Nur alam teleccomDhakaHaji hossain plaza, Demra01673430002
Nur TelecomDhakashope no, 247,Shundarban Super Market01934632257
NurJahan 2Dhaka63 Horonath Ghosh Road Lalbagh, Dhaka 121101924482645
Nurjahan Mobile World 5DhakaRony market,road side,Kamrangirchor, Dhaka01632546712
Nurun nahar telecomDhakaMolla Tower shopping Complex01684484860
Nwe Birmingham TelecomDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01798017193
Oasis InternationalDhakaShop-006/B, Level-4, Block-D, Jamuna Future Park.01762279912
Oishi EnterpriseDhakaShop-15, Road-46, Metropoliton Shopping Plaza, Gulshan 201812360577
Oishi TelecomDhakaShop-16, Landmark, Gulshan-1, Dhaka-121201817531366
OM TelecomDhakaShop no- 92,93,105 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan Dhaka-100001779802090
One Point TelecomDhakaShop-62(1st Floor), Gulshan Shopping Center, Gulshan-101971282869
Oparajita telecom 1DhakaShop#39,Khan mobile complex, Islampur dhaka 110001913457595
Oparajita Telecom 2DhakaShop#6,Khan mobile complex, Islampur dhaka 110001834841760
OrbitechDhakamirpur shopping mall, mirpur-201723387785
Orchid TelicomDhakaShop# 3,,Rajlakshmi Comple,3rd Floor,Sector-3,Uttara Dhaka-123001717873733
PacificDhakaBagdad Market, Mirpur 101911713813
Panno KanonDhakaShop#38, Level#4, Rajuk Commercial Complex, Uttara01612302102
Parfect TelicomDhakaShop#211,1st floor, Joinal Complex Dakkhin Khan01677830124
Parthib TelecomDhakaTokyo Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701682769303
Payel TelecomDhakaHasem plaza01710671382
Peoples TelecomDhaka178/179 Water Works Road Haji Abdul Rasid Bobon01924995890
Phone HouseDhakaBashundhara R/A Road,01775559966
Phone MuseumDhakaShop-34/B, Level-4, Block-C, Jamuna Future Park.01618143776
Phone VillageDhakaShop-37/A, Level-4, Block-C, Jamuna Future Park.01716205572
PhonefinityDhakaShamoly Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701754298787
Pick & PlayDhakaLink Road Badda,Dhaka 121201728222299
Pinup GalleryDhakaPorbota tower, Mirpur 1001688941011
Plug & Play 2DhakaShimanto Square, Level 201674769410
Populer ComputerDhakaShop # 23, Level # 4, Block # D, Jamuna Future Park, Baridhara-1229.01675965832
Power MobileDhakaMuktijoddha Super Market, mirpur 101611336262
Prime ElectronicsDhakaShop no- 208 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01863969696
Priom telecomDhakaPorbota tower, Mirpur 1001821822088
Prottoy TelecomDhakaGreat Wall Shopping Center,chitta RANJAN avenue ( 2nd Floor) shop 307, Shadarghat ,Dhaka-110001779898046
Quality FastDhakaFakirapool Road01913516443
R B TradersDhakaShop No- 14/4, (3rd Flooor) Shundarban Square Market, Gulistan ,Dhaka 100001915158515
R.S TelecomDhakaShop No-321, Rupayan Center, Wireless Gate, Mohakhali, Dhaka-1212.01717065165
R.T.N. Mobile PointDhakaSavar New market0
Rahmat TelicomDhakaShop# 22,,Rajlakshmi Comple,3rd Floor,Sector-3,Uttara Dhaka-123001559090637
Raisa ElectronicsDhakaShop-4/93, Ga-2, Progoti sarani Shahzadpur, Gulshan,Dhaka-121201954023188
Raisa telecomDhakaBikrampur plaza, jurain01950013868
Raisha TelecomDhakaGreat wall shopping center (2nd floor) Shop 306 ,2/1 , Chitta ranjan avenue Shadar ghat dhaka01712556778
Raj TelecomDhakaSejan Point, Farmgate, 2nd Floor01644340442
Raja Telecom 2DhakaRajonigandha market, Mirpur 1401710532985
RajanighandhaDhakaKa-81/2, Kalachandpur, Poschimpara, Dhaka 121201719100435
Raju ElectronicsDhakaShop no- 216 (3rd Floor) Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan , Dhaka 100001923713937
Rakiba TelecomDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01966557337
Rakiba Telecom-2DhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01730644455
Rana TelecomDhakaShop 178/2-193/1l, Shundorban Square super Market,(3rd floor),Gulistan, Dhaka-100001916960992
Rasel elecDhakaLalon Tower,Hemaytpur , Savar01944777333
Rasel telecomDhakaSavar City Center01742442823
Rayhan TelecomDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01771969315
Rayhan TelecomDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01554125478
RENESHA telecomDhakaJamgora01715022173
Reza TelecomDhakaShimanto Square, Level 201712784044
Rifat telecomDhaka10 Tala market,Bansree01928367123
Ring MeDhakaShop# 57,3rd Floor,Sector-3,Azampur,Uttara Dhaka-123001778899116
Ring Me -2DhakaShop# 30,3rd Floor,Sector-3,Azampur,Uttara Dhaka-123001778899116
RK ElectronicsDhakaShimanto Square, Level 301713030600
RM TradersDhakaMuktijoddha Super Market, mirpur 101677336860
Rokeya telecomDhakaJamgora01829236660
Rokon TelecomDhakaMotaleb plaza Shop nmbr : Rokon Telecom #54401715515040
Rong dhono telecomDhakaBazar Road,Amin bazar,Savar01624037477
Rongin Swapno MultimediaDhakaRjabari Pukur Par,Kamar Para Turag01673617486
Rotean TelecomDhakaBagmara bazar road side market, Nawabgonj, Dhaka01631478120
RS CorporesionDhakaTwin Tower Shopping Complex,Shantinagr01972556600
Rubel TelecomDhaka65 Lalbagh kellar Moor Dhaka01828229174
Rubel telecomDhakaPC culture01738667780
Rubel TelecomDhakaMoti Plaza,Hemaytpur, Savar.01734282828
Ruddra telecomDhakaShop #5 21,patuatoly Nurul Hague tower Sadarghat Dhaka 110001937640012
Ruman ElectronicsDhakaSavar City Center01746241055
Rumi TelicomDhakaFarid Market,dakkhin Khan01771352352
Rupom TelecomDhaka39/1 Pauatully Road Khan Compelex Mobile Market. Dhaka – 110001911111314
S A Smart AreenaDhakaShop#07,Hossain Tower,Sec-7,Uttara,01796446106
S.B Mobile TelecomDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01717413004
S.R.S Mobile zoneDhakaMamoni Super market01717068919
Safayet TelecomDhakaRam_er_kamda, Ruhitpur Bazar road side, Keranigonj01819082837
Saha communicationDhakaShamoly Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701811143601
Sahat EnterpriseDhakaShamoly Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701713068850
Saheed telecomDhakaBashabo Tempu Stand01677118252
Saif TelecomDhakaAbdur Rahim shopping complex, Abdullahpur, Keranigonj01925755595
Saim telecomDhakaMamoni Super market01747407151
Saimon ElectronicsDhakaSavar New market01645884848
Samia Telicom-1DhakaShop#32,2ndFloor,Rajuk trade Center01972349834
Samia Telicom-2DhakaShop#25,2ndFloor,Rajuk trade Center01972349834
Samia Telicom-3DhakaShop#37,2ndFloor,Rajuk trade Center01972349834
Samim EnterpriseDhakaShop# 706, Level#6,ZamZam Tower,Sec-13,Uttara Dhaka01835181863
Samrat telecomDhakaHasem plaza01925200017
SamsungDhakaShamoly Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701871005177
Sara Mobile pointDhakaPolwel Carnition Market 6 th floor Shop No 2601981005400
Sarmin Mobile 2DhakaTokyo Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701716408884
SAS EnterpriseDhakaShop no- 250/1 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan , Dhaka 100001983017239
Sathy MobileDhaka30. Islam bagh Chalk Bazar01840046767
Sayan telecomDhakaTaltola Super market,khilgaw01812121150
Sayed Treading internationalDhakaShop no- 207/1, 192/1 Shundorban Squer Market, Gulistan, Dhaka-100001914718897
Saz TelecomDhakaEastern Plus Market,Shantinagor01813372518
Seba telDhakaRS plaza01726991748
Setu TelecomDhakaAbdur Rahim shopping complex, Abdullahpur, Keranigonj01724569871
Shad 2DhakaShamoly Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701717244061
Shad TelecomDhakaSJ78 Under Ground Floor, Gulistan Shopping Complex, 2BB Avneu, Gulistan, Dhaka-100001940300204
Shah Sarif TelicomDhakaShop# 42,3rd Floor,Sector-3,Uttara Dhaka-123001715477555
shah telecomDhakaJatrabai road side01677188100
Shaheen TelecomDhakaShop name: Shaheen Electronics Address: Eastern Plaza. 5th floor. Shop:6401954595104
Shahjalal telecomDhakaJatrabai road side01815766100
shahoriar telecomDhakaMamoni Super market01721354066
shaiful electronicsDhakaMamoni Super market01740633318
Shajada-2DhakaSavar New market01712417722
Shakil Telecom MirpurDhakaMuktijoddha Haque Plaza, mirpur 101818928399
Shamiha TelecomDhakaShop name: Shamiha Enterprise Address: Eastern Plaza 5/25. 5th floor. Hatirpul Dhaka.01676182727
Shampan Mobaile ZoneDhakaSavar New market01726500443
Shapno telecomDhakaAllah karim jame mashjid market01750292930
Sharah InternationalDhakaShop-002/A, Level-4, Block-A, Jamuna Future Park.01766327067
Sharjil TelecomDhakamirpur 1 busstand market01625612046
Sharmin mobileDhakaKishi market,Mohammadpur,Dhaka01716408884
Sharmin TelicomDhakaDakkhin Khan, L K Plaza01915711117
Shazada ElectronicsDhakaSavar, Mahtab plaza01712417722
Shejuti mobileDhakaShop no- 65 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01726640066
Shoaib TelecomDhakaGreat Wall Shopping Center (2nd floor) Shop No- 326, 2/1, Chitta Ranjan Avenue ,Shadarghat, Dhaka019125754762
Shoel Mobile ZoneDhaka24/2 Sundorbon Square Super Market (3rd Floor) Gulistan, Dhaka01729925588
Shohel Mobile ShopDhakaShop #10 39/1khan Mobile complex Islampur Road. Dhaka 110001904383565
Shovo telecomDhakaBazar Road,Amin bazar,Savar01629193335
Showbiz teleomDhakaHaji hossain plaza, Demra01610555480
SI telecomDhakaFakirapool Road01711648600
siam electroniksDhakaRS plaza01716500806
Siam InternationalDhakaCo operative Market01715627777
Siam TelecomDhakaShop no- 177 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01721309900
Siam Telecom CenterDhakaMadani Avenue, 100 Feet Road, Notun Bazar, Vatara, Dhaka-121201625824487
Sifa Safa TelecomDhakaRajonigandha market, Mirpur 1401682962299
Sifat TelecomDhakaJoypara bazar market, Dohar, Dhaka01725222233
Sistem CommunicationDhakaManikde Bazar01711057730
SK mobile WorldDhakaSavar Chowrangi Super Market01754444486
Sk TelecomDhakaMotaleb plaza Shop name and num SK TELECOM 533 no 5th floor.01918169527
Sky telDhakaHasem plaza01716114311
SM TelecomDhakaShop no- 35/50 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01715107694
SM TelecomDhakaShimanto Square, Level 30
SM tradingDhakaAdabor01756622240
Smart cityDhakaMoti Plaza,Hemaytpur, Savar.01819157180
Smart galleryDhakaMoti Plaza,Hemaytpur, Savar.01819157180
Sobuj electronicsDhakaHasem plaza01861166666
Sohan TelecomDhakaShop-5,Amin Complex, Zinzira bus stand road, Keranigonj01728352553
Sohel TelecomDhakaMadbor bazar market road side, Kamrangirchor, Dhaka01621313223
Sohel Telecom & Business centerDhakaSavar New market01737755887
Sohel TeleconDhakaFulbaria, Savar01784124444
Sopno TelecomDhakaNajira Bazar, Road Said01913219721
SR ElectronicsDhakaTwin Tower Shopping Complex,Shantinagr01715401070
SR telecommDhakaMalibagh Hosaf Tower Oposit Side01840712555
SRS TelecomDhakaShop-501, Level-5, Police Plaza Concord Shopping mall, Gulshan-1, Dhaka-1212.01830653338
SS CorporationDhakaKa-42/5, Nordha Bus Stand, Kalachand pur,Baridhara-1229.01978860111
ST smart gellayDhakaTaj suer market, Jatrabari01814444434
Star Electronics-1DhakaSavar, Bazar road01717871748
Star GalleryDhakaSejan Point, Farmgate, 2nd Floor01686877999
Star TelecomDhakaSejan Point, Farmgate, 2nd Floor01686877999
Star TrekDhakaShop # 4B-22,Level # 4, Block # B, Jamuna Future Park, Baridhara-1229.01680762631
Subha ConncetionDhakamirpur shopping mall, mirpur-201863333385
Sujon TelecomDhakaShop no- 23/1 Shundor ban squer Market, Gulistan01916897766
Sumaiya TradersDhakaRajonigandha market, Mirpur 1401675956564
SuntecDhakaShop# 709, Level#6,ZamZam Tower,Sec-13,Uttara Dhaka01911551819
SW EnterpriseDhakaK-45,Kalachand pur School Road, Gulshan, Dhaka-121301986352856
Syed TelecomDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01912957947
SymphonyDhakaShamoly Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701709389938
T Mobile ShopDhakaSavar, Mahtab plaza01847183700
Tafsra TelecomDhakamirpur shopping mall, mirpur-201718120362
Taiaba MobileDhakaVagholpur Lane, section Dal,Hazaribagh01920218738
Taiaba Mobile 2DhakaVagholpur Lane, section Dal,Hazaribagh01822025099
Takif’s Mobile CaféDhakaGreat Wall Shopping Center (2nd floor) Shop No- 313, 2/1, Chitta Ranjan Avenue ,Shadarghat, Dhaka01833075507
Talukdar Mobile LinkDhakashop # –(3rd floor)plot # 25,sector # 3 Rajlaxmi complex,uttara01676166333
Talukder Mobile linkDhakaShop#510(5th floor),North tower,Uttara01712539787
Talukder Mobile link-1DhakaShop# 30,3rd Floor,Sector-3,Uttara Dhaka-123001778611923
Talukder Mobile link-2DhakaShop#4(3rd floor),Rajlakshmi Complex,Uttara01995516931
tamim telecomDhakaNurul haque tower,Patuatuli,Islampur.01716543815
Tanim telecomDhakaTaj suer market, Jatrabari01829427123
Tanim TeleconDhakaSavar City Center01760723333
Tanisha TelecomDhaka65/3 WATER OX ROAD, Chadni Ghat , Lalbag Dhaka-121101686645552
Tanvir TelecomDhakaBagmara bazar road side market, Nawabgonj, Dhaka01817612484
Tanzin ElectronicsDhakaSavar, Mahtab plaza01919682666
Taqua TelecomDhakaMotaleb plaza Shop nmbr : Taqwa telecom # 600W01937856429
Tarek telecom MirpurDhakamirpur 1 busstand market01911033358
TargetDhakaShop-23/B, Level-4, Block-C, Jamuna Future Park.01798637880
Tarongo TelecomDhakaKholamora bazar,road side, Keranigonj01783080555
Tasmia Mobile centerDhakaGreat wall shopping center (2nd floor) Shop 336 ,2/1 , Chitta ranjan avenue Shadar ghat dhaka01818513684
tasnuva electronicsDhakashomsher plaza01753763073
TawsinDhakaSavar City Center01919682666
Tech TodayDhakaShop # 36/A, Level # 4, Block # C, Jamuna Future Park, Baridhara-1229.01816314146
Techno craft gadget storeDhakaTokyo Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701771445555
Techno WorldDhaka12-14, Landmark, Gulshan-2, Dhaka-1212.01977579787
Tele caféDhakaMalibagh Rail gate01641748605
Tele mastDhakaEast Rampura01777019777
Tele sourceDhakaVaitul View Tower,Purana Palton01819434475
Tele zoneDhakaJashim Uddin Road01638234078
TelenorDhakaGreat Wall Shopping Center (2nd floor) Shop No- 314/315, 2/1, Chitta Ranjan Avenue ,Shadarghat, Dhaka01913218650
The A&A TelecomDhakaTokyo Square,Ring Road,Mohammadpur,Dhaka-120701924999333
Tohan TelecomDhakaKhilgaw,Taltola01918961817
Touch MobileDhakaShop-3,Amin Complex, Zinzira bus stand road, Keranigonj01713487952
TRR5DhakaSavar City Center01784787673
Union TelDhakaGA95, Bir Uttam AK Khandokar Sarak, Middle Badda,Dhaka-1212.01720902496
Upma TelecomDhakaAllah karim jame mashjid market01677757288
vai vai telecomDhakaJamgora01954844266
Vai vai telecomDhakaJashim Uddin Road01835708045
Vega mobleDhakaSamiullah plaza, Jatrabari01915152441
Walton Mobile pointDhakaChorkaligonj ,Aganagar mobile market,Keranigonj01758421321
Western ElectronicsDhakaSavar City Center01723549401
Western MobileDhakaMotaleb Plaza ,Level 401914859838
WinspectDhakaBashabo Boddo Mandir01933355113
Yasin TelecomDhaka87/1 Horonat Ghos Road, LalBag Dhaka- 121101790603040
Yellow enterpriseDhakaManik Nagor Road01951332100
Zakir telecomDhakashomsher plaza01716663553
Zara EnterpriseDhakaK-45/1,Kalachand pur School Road, Gulshan, Dhaka-121201911112210
Zim Mobile PointDhakaShop# 3,3rd Floor,Sector-3,Azampur,Uttara Dhaka-123001946363985
Zismy ElectronicsDhakaSavar New market01760723333
Realme Showroom List Dhaka
Realme Showroom List Dhaka

Realme

Realme is stylized as realme, also known as realme, is a Chinese smartphone maker which is a subsidiary to BBK Electronics. It was established in the name of Sky Li (Li Bingzhong) on May 4 of 2018 who had been the the former vice-president at Oppo. The company was spun-off of Oppo.

Its launch was the 4th of May, 2018 on May 4, 2018 in India, Realme first appeared in China in the year 2010 under its name “OPPO Real”. It was a brand that was subordinate to OPPO (which owns itself as an affiliate of BBK Electronics)[2prior to it was spun off the 4th of May 2018. Its former Oppo Vice-President and the Head of Oppo India and Overseas Department, Sky Li, has remembered his experience during his time at the Diwali Festival in India prior to the founding of the company.

In May of 2018 they unveiled their first phone, the Realme 1.

On July 30th in 2018 Sky Li announced his official resignation from Oppo and his decision to launch Realme in its own brand, which will be available on Weibo. With the slogan of the company “Dare to leap” Sky Li announced that in the coming years the Realme brand will focus on mobile phones with excellent performance and stylish designs and the chance to live a happy life while enjoying inexpensive “technology” along with “beauty”.

On the 15th of November, 2018 Realme adopt a brand new look for their logo.

On November 22nd on the 22nd of November, the 22nd of November, Realme was ranked as the no. one new brand to emerge in the Indian market. The numbers of Realme phones in India have now surpassed numbers from the Oppo brand. Realme is the fourth most popular smartphone manufacturer in India from 2019 onwards, trailing only Xiaomi, Samsung along with Vivo. Realme holds the record in India for charging smartphones with the fastest speed [citation requiredand the first Indian 5G smartphone.

On May 15th in 2019, Realme held its first event at Beijing to officially launch into the Chinese market. It launched its RealmeX line, which includes Realme X, Realme X Lite and Realme X Master Edition.

In June, Realme officially announced its entrance into Realme’s entry in the European marketplace.

On June 26 the 26th of June, 2019 Realme announced its debut image taken using the camera’s 64MP resolution.

In July, Realme had successfully entered 20 markets which included China, South Asia, Southeast Asia and Europe.

According to a report by the global analyst firm Counterpoint, Realme recorded shipping 4.7 million units around the world during the second quarter of 2019 which represents an increase of 848% from year to year and has been named among the 10 top manufacturers of mobile phones around the globe.

In August of 2019, Realme had surpassed 10 million users around the world.

In August of 2019, Realme showed a prototype device featuring quadruple 64MP camera. It was shown within China and India.

In 2021 the year 2021, they had a huge users base in Europe as well as Asia.

Leave a Comment